20
Sab, Ago

Typography

GOVERNO GENERALE E OFFICIALI GENERALI

Don Valdir José De Castro – Superiore generale
Don Vito Fracchiolla – Vicario generale
Don Celso Godilano – Consigliere generale
Fratel Darlei Zanon – Consigliere generale
Don José Salud Paredes – Consigliere generale
Don Jose Pottayil – Consigliere generale
Fratel Luigi Bofelli – Consigliere generale
Don Alberto Fusi – Procuratore generale
Don Tomasz Lubas – Economo generale
Don Domenico Soliman – Segretario generale

PROVINCE

Brasile: Don Claudiano Avelino dos Santos, Superiore provinciale
Colombia-Ecuador-Panamá: Don Danilo Medina, Superiore provinciale
Filippine-Macau: Don Rollin Jean-Marie Flores, Superiore provinciale
Giappone: Don Giovanni Sawada Toyonari, Superiore provinciale
India-Gran Bretagna-Irlanda: Don Varghese Gnalian, Superiore provinciale
Italia: Don Gerardo Curto, Superiore provinciale
Messico-Cuba: Don Oliverio Mondragón, Superiore provinciale
Spagna: Don Miguel Hernández Carmen, Superiore provinciale

REGIONI

Argentina-Cile-Paraguay: Don Hernando Jaramillo, Delegato del Superiore generale
Canada-Francia: Don Gilles Collicelli, Delegato del Superiore generale
Congo: Don Jacques Bosewa, Superiore regionale
Corea: Don Ignazio Hwang, Superiore regionale
Nigeria: Don Joseph Kandachamkunnel, Superiore regionale
Perù-Bolivia: Don Alberto Scalenghe, Superiore regionale
Polonia-Ucraina: Don Wojciech Turek, Superiore regionale
Portogallo-Angola: Don Favio Marín Marín, Superiore regionale
Venezuela: Don José Ángel Torres, Superiore regionale

ISTITUTI PAOLINI
Don Roberto Roveran (nomina del Superiore generale)

DELEGATI ELETTI

PROVINCE

Brasile (2)

Don Jakson Ferreira de Alencar
Don Valdecir Pereira Uveda

Colombia-Ecuador-Panamá (2)

Don Joardin Antonio Martínez Martínez
Don Albino Helí Buitrago Rojas

Filippine-Macau(2)

Don Angelo Paolo Asprer
Don Oliver Vergel Par

Giappone (2)

Don Agostino Shinichi Suzuki
Don Timoteo Kenji Yamauchi

India-Gran-Bretagna-Irlanda (4)

Don Joby Mathew
Don Francis Dalmet
Don Sebastian Thomas
Don Johnson Vattakunnel

Italia(4)

Don Stefano Stimamiglio
Don Guido Colombo
Fratel Marcello Sannai
Don Roberto Ponti 

Messico-Cuba (2)

Don Guillermo Vences Gómez
Don Antonio Hernández Pimienta

Spagna(2)

Don Abramo Parmeggiani
Fratel José Ignacio Pedregosa

 

REGIONI

Argentina-Cile-Paraguay(1)

Don Agustín Pedro Cortés García

Canada-Francia (1)

Don Giuseppe Sciortino

Congo (1)

Don Patrick Nshole

Corea (1)

Don Chang Hang Sebastiano Lee

Nigeria (1)

Don David Berkmans

Perù-Bolivia (1)

Fratel Naudy Antonio Mogollón Rodríguez

Polonia-Ucraina(1)

Don Mariusz Krawiec

Portogallo-Angola (1)

Fratel Lorenzo Vezzani

Stati Uniti (1)

Fratel Donald Dominic Calabro

Venezuela (1)

Don Carlos Alberto Astorga Rojas

 

CASE DIPENDENTI

Australia(1)

Don Michael Gerard Goonan

Europa (2)

Don Bogusław Zeman
Fratel Domenico Cosenza